Search

Breaking News:
Special Thanks To Akmal archtte id, Wedus, Kick_Out, Omest, MR 404 X-ERROR For Trying To Find Bugs On This Site

Attacker Team Home Deface Total Special Deface Today Total Deface
292 217 3444 1677 0 15158

Top 10 Defacer

Rank Attacker Home Special Total
1 Phenom 1149 15 1299
2 XNight 1053 114 2625
3 ChokkaXploiter 94 40 1146
4 R13S 16 18 1200
5 ./ev4nXploit 114 303 268
6 DemonArmy 184 24 608
7 ./MaXimous48 62 39 532
8 Kimi 7 7 330
9 Arman1337 0 149 306
10 D3SH 0 94 253

Top 10 Team

No Team Rank Home Special Total
1The Black PaperLegend11121472894
2Divolos Trouble MakerMaster Of Defacer114912851285
3Ganest SevenMaster Of Defacer38318781878
4Syborg SyndicateMaster Of Defacer7415281528
5Purwokerto XploitElite153672672
6AnonSec TeamElite63304304
7rajawalisecteamElite46445445
8INDONESIAN PREDATORElite0245245
9Borneo Defacer IDElite6179179
10Saitama Crew XploitElite1214214

Recent Special

Date & Time Attacker Team Url L Mirror
2022-11-22 07:45:44 Dkid03 No Team https://kmmi.ipb.ac.id/wp-cont... Mirror
2022-11-07 20:07:29 Sakura_Newbie No Team https://pr-service.hcu.ac.th/i... Mirror
2022-11-07 20:00:14 Sakura_Newbie No Team pet.nfe.go.th/petnfe/userfiles... Mirror
2022-10-23 14:35:50 VenomGhost D704T pemilu.smanegeri2bontang.sch.i... Mirror
2022-10-23 14:35:47 VenomGhost D704T e-learning.smanegeri2bontang.s... Mirror
2022-10-23 14:35:45 VenomGhost D704T aku.smkalimamkalisat.sch.id/d7... Mirror
2022-10-23 14:35:44 VenomGhost D704T akademik.smanegeri2bontang.sch... Mirror
2022-10-23 14:35:42 VenomGhost D704T https://dpp.smkpgri1surabaya.s... Mirror
2022-10-23 14:35:41 VenomGhost D704T https://elearning.smkpgri1sura... Mirror
2022-10-23 14:35:40 VenomGhost D704T https://kopsis.smkpgri1surabay... Mirror

Recent Defacement

Date & Time Attacker Team Url L Mirror
2022-11-25 22:05:20 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia mariyagroup.net Mirror
2022-11-25 22:05:19 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia mariyagroup.info Mirror
2022-11-25 22:05:18 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia mariyagroup.org Mirror
2022-11-25 22:05:17 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia mariyagroup.biz Mirror
2022-11-25 22:05:16 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia mariyagroup.com Mirror
2022-11-22 07:45:44 Dkid03 No Team kmmi.ipb.ac.id/wp-content/uplo... Mirror
2022-11-11 08:07:28 Sakura_Newbie No Team www.ifcindia.net/Sakura_Newbie... Mirror
2022-11-07 20:14:16 Sakura_Newbie No Team artistaone.co/userfiles/files/... Mirror
2022-11-07 20:07:29 Sakura_Newbie No Team pr-service.hcu.ac.th/imagesupl... Mirror
2022-11-07 20:06:07 Sakura_Newbie No Team www.pentathlon.org.tw/data/fil... Mirror