Search

Breaking News:
Special Thanks To Akmal archtte id, Wedus, Kick_Out, Omest, MR 404 X-ERROR For Trying To Find Bugs On This Site

Team Rank

No Team Rank Home Special Total
1The Black PaperLegend11121472894
2Divolos Trouble MakerMaster Of Defacer1149151285
3Ganest SevenMaster Of Defacer3831781878
4Syborg SyndicateMaster Of Defacer741491528
5Purwokerto XploitElite153311672
6AnonSec TeamElite63193304
7rajawalisecteamElite46171445
8INDONESIAN PREDATORElite02245
9Borneo Defacer IDElite61179
10Saitama Crew XploitElite10214
11Hidden ExploitElite555103
12-Elite14000
13Ghost666SecurityElite338137
14Attacker Joker MafiaElite6379
15SKULL CYBER ARMYSemi Elite866121
16Cukimay Cyber TeamSemi Elite026
17Sumedang Blackhat Semi Elite02102
18Bomber Cyber ArmySemi Elite62360
19Force Cyber TeamSemi Elite105471
20KOBUSTOR GHOSTSemi Elite151339
21Cowok Tersakiti TeamSemi Elite02259
22China Cyber TeamSemi Elite0051
23K0BU5T0R GHO5TSemi Elite0015
24Solo no timSemi Elite006
25666 Red DevilSemi Elite23431
26ONE HAT CYBER TEAMSemi Elite101937
27TangerangXploit TeamSemi Elite02930
28Shadow Cyber TeamSemi Elite7036
29KELELAWAR CYBER TEAMSemi Elite9019
30CLAN_X7Semi Elite0027