Search

Breaking News:
Special Thanks To Akmal archtte id, Wedus, Kick_Out, Omest, MR 404 X-ERROR For Trying To Find Bugs On This Site

Attacker Team Home Deface Total Special Deface Today Total Deface
283 211 3426 1649 0 14975

Top 10 Defacer

Rank Attacker Home Special Total
1 Phenom 1149 15 1299
2 XNight 1053 114 2625
3 ChokkaXploiter 94 40 1146
4 R13S 16 18 1200
5 ./ev4nXploit 114 303 268
6 DemonArmy 184 24 608
7 ./MaXimous48 62 39 532
8 Kimi 7 7 330
9 Arman1337 0 149 306
10 D3SH 0 94 253

Top 10 Team

No Team Rank Home Special Total
1The Black PaperLegend11121472894
2Divolos Trouble MakerMaster Of Defacer114912851285
3Ganest SevenMaster Of Defacer38318781878
4Syborg SyndicateMaster Of Defacer7415281528
5Purwokerto XploitElite153672672
6AnonSec TeamElite63304304
7rajawalisecteamElite46445445
8INDONESIAN PREDATORElite0245245
9Borneo Defacer IDElite6179179
10Saitama Crew XploitElite1214214

Recent Special

Date & Time Attacker Team Url L Mirror
2022-09-22 19:34:39 EFFECT Bc0de https://jdih.dprd-bungokab.go.... Mirror
2022-09-22 19:34:08 EFFECT Bc0de https://jdih.anri.go.id/jdih/f... Mirror
2022-09-14 21:55:37 SamN07 SABOTASE SYNDICATE TEAM https://www.elearning.gimt.ac.... Mirror
2022-09-11 21:14:23 EFFECT Bc0de https://kecweleri.kendalkab.go... Mirror
2022-09-07 14:03:21 MR.4R21L K3B0L3D4N CYBER CRIME setara.kemdikbud.go.id/assets/... Mirror
2022-09-07 13:57:08 MR.4R21L K3B0L3D4N CYBER CRIME https://sipen.mtsn1kebumen.sch... Mirror
2022-09-03 06:20:10 SamN07 N TEAM www.ditintelkam.ntt.polri.go.i... Mirror
2022-08-31 11:21:32 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia smansumsel.sch.id/images/Stamp... Mirror
2022-08-28 23:54:03 Ghost7 Padang blackhat https://pertanian.luwutimurkab... Mirror
2022-08-28 23:54:00 Ghost7 Padang blackhat https://kominfo.luwutimurkab.g... Mirror

Recent Defacement

Date & Time Attacker Team Url L Mirror
2022-09-25 19:21:33 EFFECT Bc0de forum.m7admit.com/sites/defaul... Mirror
2022-09-25 19:17:19 EFFECT Bc0de forum.jaben-indo.com/sites/def... Mirror
2022-09-22 19:34:39 EFFECT Bc0de jdih.dprd-bungokab.go.id/jdih/... Mirror
2022-09-22 19:34:08 EFFECT Bc0de jdih.anri.go.id/jdih/foto_uplo... Mirror
2022-09-19 06:29:14 EFFECT Bc0de www.milwaukeesublets.com/files... Mirror
2022-09-18 22:20:12 EFFECT Bc0de chanteladore.com/x0.html Mirror
2022-09-18 12:37:50 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia nba.pe/yun4.htm Mirror
2022-09-18 12:37:28 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia www.aka-nails.ch/yun4.htm Mirror
2022-09-18 12:36:32 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia ilpanchulo.cl/yun4.htm Mirror
2022-09-18 12:36:06 Boss Ranzen Attacker Joker Mafia digitalzoo.cl/yun4.htm Mirror