Search

Breaking News:
Special Thanks To Akmal archtte id, Wedus, Kick_Out, Omest, MR 404 X-ERROR For Trying To Find Bugs On This Site

Attacker Team Home Deface Total Special Deface Today Total Deface
239 165 2139 1508 0 12609

Top 10 Defacer

Rank Attacker Home Special Total
1 XNight 1053 114 2625
2 ChokkaXploiter 94 40 1112
3 Phenom 172 14 914
4 R13S 16 18 1200
5 ./ev4nXploit 114 281 250
6 DemonArmy 184 24 608
7 ./MaXimous48 38 38 445
8 Kimi 7 7 330
9 Arman1337 0 149 306
10 D3SH 0 94 253

Top 10 Team

No Team Rank Home Special Total
1The Black PaperLegend11121472894
2Ganest SevenMaster Of Defacer38318781878
3Divolos Trouble MakerMaster Of Defacer172900900
4Syborg SyndicateMaster Of Defacer5214471447
5Purwokerto XploitElite153654654
6AnonSec TeamElite62260260
7rajawalisecteamElite46445445
8INDONESIAN PREDATORElite0245245
9Borneo Defacer IDElite6179179
10Saitama Crew XploitElite1213213

Recent Special

Date & Time Attacker Team Url L Mirror
2021-11-26 09:57:54 ./ev4nXploit Purwokerto Xploit https://kelulusan.smpn174.sch.... Mirror
2021-11-25 11:22:39 ./ev4nXploit Purwokerto Xploit jdih-dprd.sultengprov.go.id/xy... Mirror
2021-11-23 09:32:30 JasMiNe_Sec No Team library.stikmuhptk.ac.id/sec.t... Mirror
2021-11-23 09:32:29 JasMiNe_Sec No Team repository.stikmuhptk.ac.id/se... Mirror
2021-11-23 09:32:27 JasMiNe_Sec No Team demo22.stikmuhptk.ac.id/sec.tx... Mirror
2021-11-23 09:32:26 JasMiNe_Sec No Team gapps.stikmuhptk.ac.id/sec.txt Mirror
2021-11-23 09:32:25 JasMiNe_Sec No Team inventory.stikmuhptk.ac.id/sec... Mirror
2021-11-23 09:32:24 JasMiNe_Sec No Team aismuh.stikmuhptk.ac.id/sec.tx... Mirror
2021-11-23 09:32:22 JasMiNe_Sec No Team tracerstudy.stikmuhptk.ac.id/s... Mirror
2021-11-23 09:32:21 JasMiNe_Sec No Team simpeg.stikmuhptk.ac.id/sec.tx... Mirror

Recent Defacement

Date & Time Attacker Team Url L Mirror
2021-11-28 15:41:03 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker www04.piergiorgio.org/dp.php Mirror
2021-11-28 15:41:03 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker www05.piergiorgio.org/dp.php Mirror
2021-11-28 15:41:03 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker www06.piergiorgio.org/dp.php Mirror
2021-11-28 15:41:02 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker www02.piergiorgio.org/dp.php Mirror
2021-11-28 15:41:02 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker www03.piergiorgio.org/dp.php Mirror
2021-11-28 15:41:01 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker www01.piergiorgio.org/dp.php Mirror
2021-11-28 13:13:49 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker mikron-serviz.glass-bg.com/dp.... Mirror
2021-11-28 13:09:54 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker 25.wadmadani.net/dp.php Mirror
2021-11-28 13:09:53 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker 24.wadmadani.net/dp.php Mirror
2021-11-28 13:09:51 Phenom Divolos Trouble Maker 23.wadmadani.net/dp.php Mirror