Search

Breaking News:
Special Thanks To Akmal archtte id, Wedus, Kick_Out, Omest, MR 404 X-ERROR For Trying To Find Bugs On This Site

Attacker Team Home Deface Total Special Deface Today Total Deface
277 203 3421 1635 0 14836

Top 10 Defacer

Rank Attacker Home Special Total
1 Phenom 1149 15 1299
2 XNight 1053 114 2625
3 ChokkaXploiter 94 40 1146
4 R13S 16 18 1200
5 ./ev4nXploit 114 303 268
6 DemonArmy 184 24 608
7 ./MaXimous48 62 39 532
8 Kimi 7 7 330
9 Arman1337 0 149 306
10 D3SH 0 94 253

Top 10 Team

No Team Rank Home Special Total
1The Black PaperLegend11121472894
2Divolos Trouble MakerMaster Of Defacer114912851285
3Ganest SevenMaster Of Defacer38318781878
4Syborg SyndicateMaster Of Defacer7415281528
5Purwokerto XploitElite153672672
6AnonSec TeamElite63304304
7rajawalisecteamElite46445445
8INDONESIAN PREDATORElite0245245
9Borneo Defacer IDElite6179179
10Saitama Crew XploitElite1214214

Recent Special

Date & Time Attacker Team Url L Mirror
2022-07-28 17:52:09 UCEN HAXOR Karawang Cyber Team agendawisata.nganjukkab.go.id/... Mirror
2022-07-28 17:52:08 UCEN HAXOR Karawang Cyber Team jdih.nganjukkab.go.id/assets/f... Mirror
2022-07-28 17:52:08 UCEN HAXOR Karawang Cyber Team covid19.nganjukkab.go.id/tmp/ Mirror
2022-07-26 15:36:28 UnBeg3 ExileGh0st https://despar.politeknikssr.a... Mirror
2022-07-26 15:27:04 UnBeg3 ExileGh0st simsa.politeknikssr.ac.id/ Mirror
2022-07-26 15:26:58 UnBeg3 ExileGh0st lms.politeknikssr.ac.id/ Mirror
2022-07-26 15:26:55 UnBeg3 ExileGh0st jurnal.politeknikssr.ac.id/ Mirror
2022-05-25 00:56:32 Ghost7 Defacer jatim ujian.smkrisekedawung.sch.id/f... Mirror
2022-05-23 23:27:45 UCEN HAXOR Cikampek Getar Cyber https://asettik.gianyarkab.go.... Mirror
2022-05-23 23:27:42 UCEN HAXOR Cikampek Getar Cyber https://app.gianyarkab.go.id/u... Mirror

Recent Defacement

Date & Time Attacker Team Url L Mirror
2022-07-28 17:52:09 UCEN HAXOR Karawang Cyber Team agendawisata.nganjukkab.go.id/... Mirror
2022-07-28 17:52:08 UCEN HAXOR Karawang Cyber Team jdih.nganjukkab.go.id/assets/f... Mirror
2022-07-28 17:52:08 UCEN HAXOR Karawang Cyber Team covid19.nganjukkab.go.id/tmp/ Mirror
2022-07-26 15:36:28 UnBeg3 ExileGh0st despar.politeknikssr.ac.id/ Mirror
2022-07-26 15:27:04 UnBeg3 ExileGh0st simsa.politeknikssr.ac.id/ Mirror
2022-07-26 15:26:58 UnBeg3 ExileGh0st lms.politeknikssr.ac.id/ Mirror
2022-07-26 15:26:55 UnBeg3 ExileGh0st jurnal.politeknikssr.ac.id/ Mirror
2022-07-06 10:09:13 M4RUBY BLEAZH THE GHOST corp.grow.ng Mirror
2022-06-30 15:42:12 UCEN HAXOR Karawang Cyber Team etradersedge.com/fit.html Mirror
2022-06-30 15:42:11 UCEN HAXOR Karawang Cyber Team faizanllc.com/fit.html Mirror